100 - CIÊNCIAS DO ESPORTE

Amanda Sousa do Nascimento
Ana Carolina Gallo Ferraz
André Victor Cordeiro
Aurélio Estanislau
Beatriz Arcaro
Beatriz da Silva Franco
Eduardo Silvestre de Carvalho
Elizabeth Cristina Maggioni
Felipe Aguiar Melo
Gustavo Batista Tognolo
Henrique Borgato Gryszczenko
Ingrid de Oliveira Carvalho
Kelly Gonçalves Mendes Ribeiro
Leandro Matias de Souza
Lucas Colaço dos Santos
Luis Guilherme Yamamoto Hoenen
Maressa Paschoaletto Daroz
Matheus Antonio Gomes
Mauricio Davis de Almeida
Natanna Martineli Garcia
Pedro de Souza Rosa
Pedro Henrique da Silva Trindade
Rafael José Ferreira de Campos
Rafaela de Oliveira Martins
Renan Gomes de Macedo
Renata Angélica Barbosa
Renê Augusto Ribeiro
Tainara Teixeira Gava

101 - ENGENHARIA DE MANUFATURA

Allan Massari
Ana Cláudia da Silva Nogueira
Ana Luísa Magalhães F. M. E. Khouri
André Vinicius Brites Belletti
Augusto Cesar Macedo
Breno Ferreira Cintra
Breno Marques Musetti
Bruno Regattieri
Caio Filipe Pilon
Caroline Butturi Peluque
Diego Rodrigo Moura
Édison Luís Candian Filho
Fernanda Landini Dias de Lima Carvalho
Gabriel Antonio Paes Lucca
Gabriela de Oliveira Mello
Giovana Resca
Guilherme Bracks
Iara Morais Veloso de Mattos
Isadora Barrozo Todero
Izabella Arantes do Nascimento Machado
Jefferson de Freitas Pereira
Leonardo Carvalho Oliveira Santos
Lucas Chung Man Leung
Lucas Dias Calado
Lucas Gomes Pereira Berquó
Lucas Guarda Cirigliano
Lucas Oliveira Curtinhas
Luiz Gustavo dos Santos Ribeiro Soares
Luiz Michel Aram Maiolo
Marcio Lopes
Marcone Scalon e Silva
Marcus Vinicius Pecin
Matheus dos Santos Dias Damaceno
Murilo de Oliveira Pinto
Rafael Thomaz de Aquino
Raísa de Mello
Rebeca Pires Barbosa Melo
Rhenan Fernandes Hergert Garcia
Rodrigo Moretti Pereira
Stefano Sasso
Thiago Machado Alves da Silva
Vinícius Rodrigues
Vitor Peron de Brito

102 - ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO

Alessandro Yoshikawa Sales de Caxias
Ana Cristina Andreazza Ferrari
André de Lima Meirelles
Arthur Bonzi Monteiro
Arthur Coca Machado
Bruno Adania
Bruno Spada Gimenez
Caio Fernando Rodrigues dos Santos
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Gonçalves
Carolina Baraldi e Silva
Denis Naoto Tajiri
Dênnis Silva Funchal
Diogo Calazans Luz
Eduarda Sousa Paranhos Silva
Fabiano Micheleto Nogueira
Fábio Kenji Sakata Yamashita
Felipe Eduardo Pinheiro
Felipe Freitas de Paula
Fellipe Rogério Baldauf
Gabriel Ramos Botteon
Guilherme Augusto Granzoto Lopes
Guilherme Bonganhi Juliato
Hiroshi Miaguti Xiong
Isabela Chung
Isabela Okano Pinto de Oliveira
Isabelle Amorim Pereira Gomes
João Guilherme Biagio de Filippo
Laís Pestana Mendes da Silva
Lígia Maria Martins Almeida
Lucas Abreu Braga
Lucas Barbosa Candido
Luiz Andre Lopes
Marcelo Koiti Hotta
Marcus Vinicius Prestes
Maria Facchini Miozzo
Mariana Nara de Oliveira
Marina Patrezze Nunes
Michelle Louise Franzoni
Moacir Antonio Campanholo Junior
Nathália Bueno da Silva
Paulo de Carvalho Paro
Pedro Alencar San Martin
Rafael Mattoso Maia Machado
Rayana Lozano Petean
Renan Hitoshi Suzuki
Renata Moreira Aiolfi
Renata Perez da Fonseca
Ricardo Paiva Cercilli Crêdo
Silvia Carrara de Moraes
Verônica Pricoli Scheel
Vinicius Andrade Bonani
Vítor Euzebio Santana
Alberto Persch Camacho

103 - GESTÃO DO AGRONEGÓCIO

Alice Peixoto Corrêa
Charles Futoshi Sasaki
Eduarda Bhabha Ravazzolo
Elisandra Cristina Faggian de Farias
Emanuela Volpini Bizetti
Fabiana Lazzeroni Del Cet
Felipe Ioavasso Vieira dos Santos
Fernanda Furlan Coletti
Fernando Henry dos Santos Pereira
Franciele Cristina Mantovani
Gabriel Higa Pereira
Gabriel Spagnuolo Vinci
Grazziela Olivieri Pereira
Guilherme Augusto de Caires Garcia
Guilherme Chiarelli Sia
Guilherme Minharro Gambin
Gustavo Ruocco Lizarelli
Herman Ananias Weijenborg
Jennifer Suarez Campoli
Jéssica Ayako Miyagawa
Jéssica Regina dos Santos Gomes
João Paulo de Faria Guarniéri
Jônatas Fortes de Oliveira
José Vítor Vieira Salgado
Júlio Lopes Grandchamp
Laís Casellato Scabora
Lorena dos Santos Souza
Luan Hiago Rodrigues Lopes
Matheus Pantaroto Conejo
Monique Filassi
Murilo Alves Regatieri
Natália Barbosa Oliveira
Nathália Fazanaro Moretti
Nathan Henrique Constantino
Raíssa Rodriguez Soares
Stefano Castilho Ribeiro Martins
Stella Rocha Fernandes Inacio
Tais Yukie Utida
Thaís Karoline Hergert
Vitor Rezende de Lima Andrade Junqueira

104 - GESTÃO DO COMÉRCIO INTERNACIONAL

Adrielle Catiolo Bellam
Alison Fernando de Oliveira
Amanda Fernandes de Freitas
Ana Beatriz Machado Fajardo Canhão
Ana Luisa Periago Reis
Ariane Condesso
Bruna Cristina Franchi Moreira
Bruna Saraiva Porto
Camila Matile Silveira
Carolina Brisola Panta
Caroline Mollon Nasato
Caroline Schneider
Eduardo Alberto Drago
Elení Cezario de Toledo
Érica Vischi de Oliveira
Erick Solera Santos
Eudes Gustavo Lima de Freitas
Evandro Soares Marques
Fabiola Hackmann Leite
Felipe Alcantara Godoy
Fernanda Almeida Rodrigues
Fernanda Caroline Fernandes
Fernanda Peruffo Ramos
Fernanda Stela do Prado Leoncio
Gabriel Silva Perassi
Gabriela de Paulo Ribeiro
Gabriella Foregato Vieira da Silva
Giovanna Turbiani Bertoche
Gustavo Felipe Alves Petroni
Haíssa Ferreira de Almeida
Jessica Mendes Zambini
Jéssica Pereira
Josiane Iamara Rolim Moreira da Silva
Juliana Guonik
Kuo Ching Ying
Leonardo Alves
Leonardo Cazon
Leonardo Miranda Santos
Letícia Naomi Ono Maeda
Letícia Resende Chagas
Liégine Maiara Santos Marciano
Luane Marcelli Nogueira
Lucas Pereira Blange Alves
Manoela Schmidt Defende
Marcela Samsin Darcie
Mariana Franco de Campos
Mariana Kraos Fornaziero
Marina Deloroso de Mendonça
Mário Piacentini Medeiros Fortunato
Pedro Ivo Mascarenhas Dias
Priscila Ohana da Rocha
Rafael Borges Lovo
Raquel Martinez Tanurcov
Renata Galindo Neves
Renato Fontanetti Bortolotti
Roberta Carletti Araujo
Thalita Serejo Gonçalves

105 - GESTÃO DE EMPRESAS

Alana Pontes Salvador
Amanda Sarto Siqueira
Ana Carolina Yoshida
Ana Paula Camargo Padovan
Bárbara Helena Giovannini Pinto
Bruna Ferreira
Bruno de Almeida Spiandorello
Bruno Madureira Belissimo
Camila Aya Nakajima
Caroline Antonieta Péttine Lanza
Daniela Barbosa de Almeida
Diego Maradona Leite Nunes
Éricka Francine Oliveira e Silva
Felipe Kurogi Mendes Pinto
Felipe Passos Sartori
Fernanda Cancian Grigolon
Flávia Ogata Pereira
Francini de Freitas Ferreira
Gabriel de Mello Schiavon
Gabriel Villela Falleiros
Geovana de Souza Cedran
Germano Fachini
Gregório Frezzarin Pertile da Rocha
Gustavo Góes de Gênova Pupo Nogueira
Igor Rafael Gomes
Isabella Oliveira Santos
Isabelle Cuani
Ivan de Oliveira Gimenes
Izabella Pella Nogueira
Josiane de Cássia Matias dos Santos
Júlia Fontana Bernardi
Julia Rossi Carvalho
Juliana Bedinelli de Almeida
Larissa Barbosa da Silva Pombo
Letícia Carvalho Mazzega
Liziane Ferreira Magalhães
Lucas Lázaro Dallalana
Lucas Nascimento Chaves
Lucas Perillo Brandão
Luísa Verônica Holmo Martin Lomazi
Luiz Moretti
Luiza Assarisse D'Abronzo
Manoela Dantas Gomes
Marina Martins Ferreira
Mario Sergio Pugliese Balthazar
Matheus Petter de Barros
Natália Ambar de Almeida
Paulo Henrique Hemoto Morgado
Raphael dos Santos Pires
Renata Costa Marques
Renata Costa Rocha Ramos Mazine
Rodrigo Ribeiro Gonçalves
Thiago Druziani
Victoria Krieger Monteiro
Vinicius Malmonge Araujo Gonçalves
Viviane Zuliane Ribeiro
Yuri Azevedo de Souza Pomarole

106 - GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS

Alessandra Torres Santos
Amanda Cristina Amstalden
Amanda Garcez Gonçalves da Silva
Ana Carolina Baldin
Ana Claudia Maffei Diegues
Ana Luisa Kanashiro
Bruno Ferrari de Carvalho Costa
Caiami De Gaspri
Carolina Silva Freixo
Caroline Silva Tonini
Diego Henrique Ferreira
Fatima Midori Aoki
Flavia Schuchmann Cukier
Francine da Luz Oliveira
Gabriel dos Santos Diniz
Gabriel Trevisan Formigoni
Giovanna Orloski
Henrique Goularte Ferreira
Isabella dos Santos Mariani
Júlio José Munhoz Cerrón
Laís Bervind Caetano
Larissa Molina Izaias
Letícia Covre de Assis
Letícia Monteiro de Almeida
Lia Pires Carson
Lourenço Trecossi Pereira
Maiara Cristina Luiz Caxias
Maik César Lopes
Marcelo Damian Pereira da Silva
Maria Eduarda Vieira Pêcego
Monica Sayuri Bando
Priscilla Zuzi Boldrin
Rebeca Rizzo
Renan Marcos Ferreira
Thais Aparecida Dibbern
Verônica Rodrigues Sakon
Virgínia Marchetti
Wagner Motta Milanezi

107 - NUTRIÇÃO

Ana Luisa Oliveira Haddad
Ariel El Kobbi
Bruna Oliveira Matos
Bruna Voltani Lessa
Camila Skaidrite Marinos Amadio
Caroline Arisa Matsuda
Caroline Rechineli Andrade Silva
Gabriela Cremonez Ferraz
Gabriela Pereira Laplaca
Gustavo Campos Leite
Juliana Campos da Silva
Milena Diório Versutti
Rodrigo Ramos da Silva Chaves
Thaís Kobayashi Yamagami
Vanessa de Oliveira
Vitor Xavier Crivelin

109 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO

Alessandra Ayumi Savassi B. S. Kakihara
Amanda Altafin de Oliveira
Ana Paula Silva Pinheiro
Andréa Carla Crippa Mantello
Beatriz Mariane Nunes
Bruna Esteves de Moraes
Caio Rodrigo de Lima
Camila de Souza Boccia
Carolina Bovi
Carolina Coghi Pompeu Matsumoto
Cassiana Santos Zaqueo
Deborah Denofrio Michellim
Érica Vischi de Oliveira
Felipe Baldin Santana
Fernanda Almeida Rodrigues
Fernanda Cancian Grigolon
Fernanda Caroline Fernandes
Fernanda Peruffo Ramos
Fernando Vidal Martins Pellegrini
Flávio Gonçalves de Oliveira
Gabriela Feriani Leoni
Gabriela Negrão de Oliveira Silva
Grazziela Olivieri Pereira
Gregório Frezzarin Pertile da Rocha
Guilherme Minharro Gambin
Guilherme Travençolo Furlan
Gustavo Felipe Alves Petroni
Hugo Edson da Silva
Isabela de Oliveira
Isabella Pereira Porto de Alvarenga
Isabelle Cuani
Izabella Pella Nogueira
Jucimar Rocha Sant'Ana
Júlia Ghadban de Freitas
Juliana Boldrin
Juliana Sartorio
Juliane Teixeira Costola
Júlio Lopes Grandchamp
Kaliane Rodrigues Scanavachi
Karen Suzuki Greguol
Kuo Ching Ying
Laís Rodrigues Stingheli
Larissa Reis
Laura Bianco Cesar
Laura Leone Jordão
Leticia Bueno Gregoracci
Liziane Ferreira Magalhães
Lorena Viviani Kempe
Luis Paulo Rizardi
Luiz Moretti
Luiza Chinelatto Eleuterio
Luiza Teatin Basso
Maraisa Cristina dos Santos
Marcos Vinícius Isaias Mendes
Maria Clara Virgolin
Maria Cristina Oliveira Souza
Mariana Biernath Sawaia
Mariana Marchi Tournieux
Mariane de Oliveira Mendonça
Marina Almeida Bomura
Marina Maria de Liberador Cury Sousa
Matheus Mendes dos Santos Guaraldo
Matheus Pantaroto Conejo
Maycon Furtado Longhi
Michelle Camille Barreto
Murilo Eduardo Costa Alves
Nathália Fazanaro Moretti
Patricia Marrafon de Oliveira
Paula Machado Samora
Pedro Elias Beydoun
Pedro Machado Vivacqua Carneiro
Priscila Ohana da Rocha
Rafael Borges Lovo
Rafael Prado Fortuna Gerin
Rafaela Godoy Rössler
Rafaella Santino
Raissa de Oliveira
Ramon Ganzarolli
Raphael Cari Costa
Renan Lopes Meira
Sabrina Oliveira Dias
Sanderson Dutra da Costa
Santiago Ojeda Etulaín
Stefano Castilho Ribeiro Martins
Suliane Dias Valverde
Taynan Mariano Bezerra de Carvalho
Thais Bomer
Thalita Pellisson Domingues
Thiago da Silva Argentin
Vanessa Karine Pereira Serrão
Vitor Rezende de Lima Andrade Junqueira
Wagner Gomes Lessa
Yan Sant'Anna

 

FACULDADE DE CIÊNCIAS APLICADAS
UNICAMP • Campus 2

R. Pedro Zaccaria, 1300
Limeira-SP  •  CEP 13484-350