100 - CIÊNCIAS DO ESPORTE

Anderson de Santana Teixeira
André Alves Ribeiro
Ariel Meira Ronqui
Barbara Moreira Crisol
Bruna Cristina Ferreira
Caio Pires Ribeiro
Camila Alves Pereira
Camila Caputo Saldanha Serra
Camila Rodrigues Bernardino
Carolina Uerlings Mafra
Caroline Teixeira
Cauê de Castro Hansen
Daniel Mazzilli Dias
Diego Giacomasso Vergilio
Érico Paueli Pirollo
Fábio Cassiano Neto
Fárida Moyra Roque
Felipe Ferreira Flauzino
Guilherme Ribeiro Lacerda
Iara Cristina Pierroni
Igor Santos da Cruz
Isabela Hauer Antonacio
João Guilherme Hiroshi Higa Sodré
Karoline Poteche
Lívia Bernardes de Castro
Luís Bruno de Godoy
Michael Henderson Guilherme A. Parente
Pedro Henrique Durante
Rafael Jun Shikama
Reginaldo Fernandes Siqueira
Samuel Fernandes de Assis
Stefânia Santos do Carmo
Stephany Machado dos Santos
Valéria de Souza Ruiz
Victor Humberto Queiroz Rosa
Vitor Fernandes Santos
Vitor Fernando Padovani Monteiro
Vitor Rosetto Muñoz
Wallace Gustavo Pires Salla

101 - ENGENHARIA DE MANUFATURA

Amaurí Hideo Saijo
Beatriz Parpinelli Dainese
Caroline Pazzini Silva
Chia Chen Chiang
Daniel Rohrer Pereira
Erik Geraldini Poloni
Felipe Cardozo Arcaro
Filippi Ferreira de Carvalho
Gabriela Abruzzesi Tunes
Giovana Nobrega Costa
Guilherme Hering Scavariello
Guilherme Ottomar Hainick
Isabela Rodrigues Florindo
Jéssica Cristina Brombal Cabral
José Guilherme Ferrari Trevisan
Joyce Valdinéia Paulino
Laís Brigoni de Favari
Lucas Cherubim Bortoleto
Lucas Fagundes Veiga Ribeiro
Marcelo Fleury Fina Speretta
Marcelo Plec Manão
Osni Ferreira Filho
Paula Garcia Magalhães Melo
Paulo César Marchesi Chiocchetti
Riciêri Martins
Thiago Faria Góes
Victor Tadao Nomura
Vítor Malara de Toledo
Vítor Vieira Rielli
Wesley Daniel Gustavo dos Santos
Yuri Riberti

102 - ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO

Andréia Moraes Ferreira
Arthur Silva Potiguara
Beatriz Galli Dib
Bruna Carolina Genio Fonseca
Bruna Sueno Toda
Bruno Picoli Romano
Caio Chelli Arcoverde da Silva
Carlos Eduardo Archilia
Carolina Miranda Alves
Caroline Couto Bonifacio
Cínthia Luana Motta Scarlatti
Claudio Vinicius Rodrigues Silva Ruffo
Diogo Benedetti Mabilia
Farian Tadashi Ishikawa
Feliphi de Moraes Claro
Gabriel Henrique Macieira
Gabriella Rodrigues de Oliveira
Giovanni Vitale Mazzanati
Guilherme Batistella Castellar
Guilherme Santos Avelar
Gustavo Kusumi
Gustavo Pacheco Lima
Hilton Ken-Iti Sugiyama Higa
Humberto Ken Yamamoto
João Gabriel Oliveira Marques
João Guilherme Cruz Lopes dos Santos
João Pedro Ananias Meneghini
João Vitor Yazawa Gueretta
Juliana Windlin Pencinato
Kaian Werkhaizer Ferraz
Laís de Lemos Lombardi
Lucas Constantino Delago
Lucas Fernandes Catharino Santos
Luís Felipe Granello de Souza
Luiz Carlos Aparecido Messias Júnior
Luiz Claudemir Garcia Junior
Manuela Michelazzo Marcos
Marcel Cromberg
Marcela Maria Moralejo da Costa
Marcelo Orpinelli de Marco
Mariana Adabo Atizani
Marielle Gonçalves Paiva
Mauro Rober Junior
Monike Cossote Kumoto
Murilo Silva de Oliveira
Paulo Vitor Quintal Lucke
Renata Tamega Sarzano
Rodolpho Bueno Argenton
Rodrigo Camillo Signori
Ruano Fonseca Araujo
Sabrina Lia Sbardelotto
Sofia Mauad
Sullyen de Almeida
Susana Sumire Nakasato
Thalis Henrique Paviani Manhas
Thiago José Gonçalves
Victor Fayad Lins
Vinicius Cavalcante Ruscinc
Vito Campelo de Macêdo
Willian Enzo Guinosa
Ana Carolina Ramos

103 - GESTÃO DO AGRONEGÓCIO

Atílio Bolzani
Bruna Esteves de Moraes
Caio Rodrigo de Lima
Carolina Bovi
Felipe Baldin Santana
Guilherme Travençolo Furlan
Henrique Campos Pedroso
Juliana Sartorio
Laís Battistella
Laís Rodrigues Stingheli
Luisa Granato
Luiza Chinelatto Eleuterio
Manoela Armbrust Araujo
Matheus Mendes dos Santos Guaraldo
Murilo Almeida de Freitas
Rafael Prado Fortuna Gerin
Rafaela Godoy Rössler
Raissa de Oliveira
Teresa Cristina Martinez Ruella
Vanessa Karine Pereira Serrão

104 - GESTÃO DO COMÉRCIO INTERNACIONAL

Amanda Flavia Duarte
Amanda Toledo Paschoalini
Ana Flávia Moreira de Souza
Bruno Bonaldi Ramos Silva
Cassiana Santos Zaqueo
Fábio Eduardo Paranhos
Fábio Monteiro Cabral
Fernanda Rodrigues
Fernanda Torezan Godoy
Guilherme Barbosa Silva Fogarolli
Guilherme Takao Igarashi
Heitor Henrique Buzo Malzone
Henrique Shoiti Nishio
Isadora Rezende Haddad
Jaqueline Oliveira Gomide
Jessica Botelho Figueira
João Igor Mazoni Rodrigues
Juliana Natucci Berganton
Klara Budavari
Larissa Liu
Laura Leone Jordão
Leticia Bueno Gregoracci
Lilian Hitomi Hinata
Luiz Felipe de Siqueira
Nayara Baccan Pereira
Paulo Seyti Nakanishi
Pedro Elias Beydoun
Rafaella Santino
Raissa Souza Santos
Regina Yukie Okatsu
Vanessa Aline Martins
Victor Cabral Sobrinho
Vinicius de Carvalho Vessio
Yan Sant'Anna

105 - GESTÃO DE EMPRESAS

Amanda Altafin de Oliveira
André Baptista Hiakuna
Bruna Fernanda D'Agostini
Camila Eduarda de Oliveira Munhoz
Carolina Coghi Pompeu Matsumoto
Felipe Diniz Barbosa
Flávio Gonçalves de Oliveira
Gabriel Avila Galvão
Gabriel Silva Bernardo
Gabriela Costa Amaral
Guilherme Christofer Carlos Ferreira
Guilherme Yudi Kinchoku
Henrique Ochi Delmonaco
Isabela de Oliveira
Isabella Pereira Porto de Alvarenga
Janarelli de Lopes Cunha
Júlia Ghadban de Freitas
Juliana Boldrin
Laura Bianco Cesar
Leandro Tosto
Luís Paulo Perol da Silva
Maitê Monteiro Macuco
Márcia Lie Iyobe
Maria Clara Virgolin
Marina Maria de Liberador Cury Sousa
Patricia Marrafon de Oliveira
Pedro Machado Vivacqua Carneiro
Pedro Paulo Araujo da Costa
Rafaela Alessandra Silva Bissoli
Renan Ueda Gotardo
Renata Grandino
Ricardo Angelice Frollini
Sabrina Oliveira Dias
Tayná Daniela Fabri Raimundo
Taynan Mariano Bezerra de Carvalho
Thaís de Souza Mello Gonçalves
Thalita Pellisson Domingues
Victor Fernandes da Silva
Willian Reigota Fogaça

106 - GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS

André Tadeu Stocco Golanda
Antonio José Corrêa de Pauli
Arielle Nunes da Costa
Beatriz Mariane Nunes
Carolina Magosso
Desirre da Costa Carlim
Felipe Toledo dos Santos
Isabella Mariano Carui
Jucimar Rocha Sant'Ana
Kaliane Rodrigues Scanavachi
Kamila Santos Fumagalli
Kaue Ferrari Vieira
Larissa Reis
Lorena Viviani Kempe
Manuela Camilotti Torres da Silva
Mariane de Oliveira Mendonça
Marina Scigliano Silva Pinto
Rafael de Almeida Martarello
Rafaela Marcelly de Andrade
Raphael Cari Costa
Rhaíssa Moreira Freitas
Sanderson Dutra da Costa
Thais Bomer
Thamires Meira Rodrigues
Thiago da Silva Argentin
Valmir Aparecido Caetano
Wagner Gomes Lessa

107 - NUTRIÇÃO

Adriana Ayumi Tanaka
Alice Missagia de Mattos Springer
Aline Gisiger
Amanda Aparecida Mitsuko Moriwaki
Amanda de Cassia Assunção Mota
Ana Carolina Moraes Franco da Rocha
Ana Paula Ribeiro Barcelos de Castro
Anna Paula de Jesus Braz
Bruna dos Santos Cardoso
Camila Vieira dos Santos
Caroline Maretto
Caroline Okino
Catarina Pereira Perez
Daniela Briese Casentini
Debora Cristina Gustavo Vitoréli
Elane Moura Rocha
Emily Facin Cavalheiro
Flávia de Campos Ferreira
Gabriela Cedaro Alonço
Gabriela Yamamoto Annibal
Gisele dos Santos Correia
Isabela Marques Assis de Mello
Isabela Pereira de Oliveira
Jaqueline Corsi Moreno da Silva
Jéssica Ferreira Curraladas
Jéssica Lancellotti de Souza
Jéssica Rodrigues de Jesus
Krizia Meschiati
Larissa Barsotti Simão
Lidia Broglio de Freitas
Lívea Abranches
Marcela Nicole Pereira
Marco Yukio Iizuka
Mariana Minanni
Marina Bordin Campideli
Marina Campos Russo
Marina Figueiredo Fontana
Marina Junqueira de Assis Buratto
Marina Martinucci Candalaft
Mayara Fornaro Amadi
Natália Bonfante Carceliano
Natalia Ferreira da Costa
Natália Matos Fernandes
Nathalia da Trindade Andrade
Nathalia Pereira Lavorenti
Nicolly Cristina Queiroz Valim Augusto
Paola Tabata Martins Cutolo
Patricia Tami Shinta
Paula Gouvêa Martins
Sara Regina Santoro Pinheiro
Thais Locatelli Carrano
Victória Sanches Pereira Gimenez
Vivian Hidemi Shinohara

109 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO

Akemi Ariel Ribeiro Russi
Aline Kaori Umeki
Aline Silvino da Silva
Ana Carolina Spatti
Ana Cecilia dos Santos Alvarez
Andre Luis Marinho
Antonio José Corrêa de Pauli
Beatriz Venturini Coelho de Moraes
Bruna Borella Beti
Caio de Almeida Oliveira
Caio do Amaral Toledo
Caio Pessoni Carlini
Carolina Gaseta
Carolina Hanna Abe Vieira
Conrado Lima Fernandes
Daniel Lovato
Danilo Pinheiro Guimarães
Ériton Henrique Mantovani
Evandro Rabello Americano do Brasil
Felipe Mauri Luchesi
Fernanda Cristina Grella
Fernanda Zacarias Ferreira
Fernando Damasceno Zambrona
Gabriel Monteiro da Silva Gonçalves
Gabriela Argüelles de Leão
Gabriela Bakalow de Matos
Gabriela Bedinelli de Almeida
Gabriela Guimarães Lima
Gabriela Pereira Gribeler
Guilherme Antonio Savegnago Mialich
Guilherme Christofer Carlos Ferreira
Guilherme Pedroso Pineda
Guilherme Venturin Hajaj
Gustavo Cavalcante de Carvalho
Henrique Krieger Costa Nogueira
Isabella Mariano Carui
João Gabriel Bedin Affonso
João Marcos Sanche Artero
Karina Finotti Ferrari
Layane Regina Reis
Leonardo Alexandre Marques Garcia
Maira Caroline Moro Rosales
Manoela Armbrust Araujo
Marcela Alves de Mello
Márcia Lima Rodrigues
Mariana Akemi Nakanishi do Nascimento
Mariella Perazzo Costa
Marília Pereira Gaeta
Marina Scigliano Silva Pinto
Marina Tieko Esmerelles
Matheus Buratti Sanches
Meline Büll Tolotto Ferreira Salles
Moyra Rangel Ceneviva
Natalia Pitolli
Nayara Freitas Varanda
Patrícia Perez
Pedro Henrique Solbiati Pinotti
Priscila Ribeiro Abade
Rafael da Silva Macedo
Rafael Zanetti de Arruda
Ramon Cermaria Bressan
Regina Yukie Okatsu
Renan Cermaria Bressan
Renan Cesar Marinho Lopes
Rhaíssa Moreira Freitas
Rodrigo Queriqueli
Ruany Antoniolli Rodrigues Lopes
Samira Santos Freitas
Saulo Silva Assis
Talita Capellato Borin
Talita Ferreira Olivatto
Tamara Helena de Oliveira Santos
Thaís de Carvalho Veloso Ivo
Thiago Moreira Maran
Vanessa Aline Martins
Vanessa Maiara da Silva
William Erik Hedeager

 

 

FACULDADE DE CIÊNCIAS APLICADAS
UNICAMP • Campus 2

R. Pedro Zaccaria, 1300
Limeira-SP  •  CEP 13484-350