Caio Henrique Silva

Christian dos Santos Becker

Danielle Caroline de Oliveira Mariano

Felipe Wolp Lunardelli

Flavio Henrique Tosetto Prado

Giovani Carlin Nogueira

Guilherme Henrique de Souza Peres

Isabela Pereira Scarassati

Luara Caniato Araujo

Rafael Lucas Cetein

Rodrigo Ramos da Silva Chaves

Tarik Joseph Bsaibes

Thiago Jinguji Kai

Thomaz Guadagnini Ramalheira

Victor Augusto Gazzin Fernandes

Victoria Almeida Cardoso

Yuri Sonsin Campesan

 

101 - ENGENHARIA DE MANUFATURA

 Artur Bertipaglia Leite da Silva

Eduardo Henrique Catae

Fernando Arruda de Queiroz

Heloisa Fernandes Nunes Caurin

Matheus Delgado Giroto

Miklos Budavari

Natália de Arruda Navarro

Pamela Pachiani

Pedro Henrique Bassi Penteado Ferreira

Vinícius Podence Nativio

Vítor Rett de Moraes

 

102 - ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO

Aline Naomi Arakaki

Ana Carolina Gallo Collodoro

Arthur Levy

Catarina dos Santos Lopez

Daniel Ideriha

Eduardo Garcia Amoroso Gomes

Fabio Nobuo Honda

Guilherme Masayuki Oshiro

Laura Sanges de Queiroz

Letícia Fernandes Rocha

Marcelo Terada Vaz

Matheus Pedro

Pedro Antônio De Biaggi de Marco

Pedro Garms Deliberador

Pedro Laboissiére Pinho

Stefani Tamie Sagawa

Thais Tardim Castaldelli

Thiago Shigeaki Kitazawa

Wagner Victaliano Neto

 

103 - GESTÃO DO AGRONEGÓCIO

José Luiz Giacomelli

 

104 - GESTÃO DO COMÉRCIO INTERNACIONAL

Jéssica Bianchi Vieira da Silva

Raphaela Morais da Silva

Sthefanie Thiemi Nishimori Kaibara

 

105 - GESTÃO DE EMPRESAS

Bruno Toshiyuki Sato

Matheus Lara Cioffi

Rafael Nogueira Hoffmann

 

106 - GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS

Fernando Akira Ide

Giuliana Kaori Kuriyama

 

107 - NUTRIÇÃO

Ana Paula Monteiro de Mendonça

Ana Paula Ribeiro Nunes

Andressa de Fátima Pereira Rodrigues

Beatriz Creato Pereira

Beatriz Tavares Britto

Caio César Angeli

Camila Machado Xavier

Camila Tartaro Leonel

Dayane Mazzetto

Dhara Mayumi Sukesada

Elaine Natalí Gomes da Silva

Esther Dantas da Silva

Fabio Lucas Camargo

Fernanda Franco da Rocha

Gabriel Osti Massa

Gabriela Oyamada dos Santos

Gabriela Tank Oliveira

Giovana Cezar Lopes

Heloisa Castanheira Santo André

Isabela Mateus Peroseni

Isabella Rodrigues Minguzzi

Isis Regina Tavares Castrioto Sálame

Jaqueline Carboneri Brando

Júlia Lindo Fernandes

Marcela Miracca Lage

Maria Julia Ferreira Mamede

Mariana Capatto Castelli

Murilo Lupino Alarcon

Natalia Garcia Murari

Natália Maria Faganelo de Lima Medina

Nerissa de Oliveira

Renata Rosseto Braga

Thaís de Almeida

Victória Lopes P

 

109 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO

Alex Matioli

Alexandre Alan Mizukuni

Amanda Ferraz Tezoto

Anny Karoliny Moreira Ferreira

Ariane Caroline Zamara

Bárbara Helena de Antonio Cruz

Barbara Silva Del Rio Gonzalez

Bruno Simionato Oliveira de Godoy Paes

Carla Emy Watanabe

Caroline Alvarenga da Cunha

Cindy Su Shuen Chow

Eduardo Kusaba

Enzo Boscarol

Érika Cezario de Toledo

Felipe Vicente Turcheto

Gabriela Rossetto

Guilherme Pasqualotti Sena

Gustavo Pereira de Oliveira

Igor José de Oliveira Silva

Isabella Esperini Montano

Jéssica de Andrade Iroski

Jéssica Marques Lédo

João Paulo de Faria Guarniéri

João Pedro Baldin

Julia Mizue Nakata

Leticia Akina Chimura

Letícia dos Santos Stanziola

Marcela Precinotto da Cruz

Mariana Sampaio Marsili

Matheus de Toledo e Silva Spegiorin

Natália Nacácio Mendes

Raphael Passarin Fabricio

Rebeca Elizabeth de Araujo Franco

Ricardo Moreira Stefanelli

Rodolfo Pestana Mendes da Silva

Stéphanie Hirota Bitarães

Victor Meneghesso Perez

Vítor Olhan Nogueira

 

110 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA

Dayana Morais da Cruz

Giuliano Zaros de Oliveira

Lana Aline Faria

Larissa Lopes

Lidiamara de Oliveira Silva Betette

Lucas Eduardo Porto de Toledo

Murilo Alécio Vieira da Silva

Ricardo Leandro Costa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FACULDADE DE CIÊNCIAS APLICADAS
UNICAMP • Campus 2

R. Pedro Zaccaria, 1300
Limeira-SP  •  CEP 13484-350