100 - CIÊNCIAS DO ESPORTE

Andressa Santos de Oliveira
Barbara Pereira Vicentin
Bruna Santana Silva
Camila Akemi Tome
Cauê Cardoso Dorini Hingst
Derly Costa Florindo Brito
Emanuel Elias Camolese Polisel
Filipe Fernandes Caxias
Giovanna Congedi Pompermayer
Isabela Favaro Massaro
João Victor Costa Fonseca
Júlia Raimundini Segura Y Grioles
Luan Henrique Augusto de Souza
Lucas Almeida Barbosa
Lucas Lordello dos Santos
Luis Felipe Ferrari Genova
Luis Felipe Nogueira Silva
Mairin Del Corto Motta
Marcos Soares Francischini
Marcos Vinicios Ribeiro Prandi
Maria Camila Rodriguez Gonçalves
Marila Tomiko Yoshizane
Monique de Souza
Murilo Silva Tanganeli
Nathália Cristina Servadio
Otavio Paschoaloto Dalfre
Solange Macari
Tomaz da Cruz Almeida Dias
William Moura Pitarello

101 - ENGENHARIA DE MANUFATURA

Alexandre Silva Lopes
Amanda Carolina Barbosa Fonseca
Ana Carolina Rodrigues Ferro
André Krasilchik Tozzi
Andressa Pedrini Falcon
Bárbara da Silva Teixeira
Caio dos Santos Rivoli
Camila Guimarães Lacerda
Camila Vitti de Oliveira
Cinthia Cristina Calchi Kleiner
Débora Piccolomini Geraldi
Erik Alves Carantino
Gabriel Iecks
Giovanna Mônaco Erbetta
Heitor Hermanson de Almeida Campos
José Guilherme Braga de Castro
Julia Brandino Zuim
Luana Caroline Molesin
Lucas Girardi
Maria Victória Brito D'Elia Gonçalves
Mariana Semensato Borges Leal
Marília Gomes de Oliveira Rocha
Marina Perre Vicente
Marina Rodrigues Reche
Matheus Cursino Florence de Oliveira
Matheus Falcade Gozzo
Murilo de Carvalho Dalfré
Nayra Pachêco Gonçalves
Rafael de Souza Gagliardi
Rafael Yudi Otsuka Kuniyoshi
Rafaela Santo
Rayane Renie Siqueira Santos
Thiago Antonelli Diniz
Tomas Jordao Macul
Victor Augusto Possamai

102 - ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO

Alexandre Hirose de Sousa
Alexandre Ryoji Ito Ishikawa
Alexandre Theizen Novaes
Amanda Moles de Matos
Ana Carolina Borges de Magalhães
Ana Laura Granero de Castro
Anaisa de Oliveira
André Keidi Nakagawa
André Vinicius Brites Belletti
Bruno Vinicius Gonçalves
Carlos Henrique Honda Ferreira
Caroline Lie Endo
Carolline Almeida Siqueira
Darwin Chou
Eduardo Rebêlo Ribeiro dos Santos
Eric Alves Rosini
Eric Mitsuyoshi Matsuo Shimizu
Fábio Salomão Vinco e Silva
Felipe de Castro Schuckar
Felipe Ferrer Santos de Campos
Felipe Shigueo Adati Tomomitsu
Francis Kaizawa
Gabriel Bataglia Galli
Giovana Chinen Camillo
Giovanna Crippa Biffaratte
Gustavo Lamanna de Castro e Silva
Henrique Donah Cerri
Igor Costa Ahern
Isabela Medeiros do Livramento Barreto
Karine Leticia Hollanders dos Santos
Kevin Baltazar Santana
Laís Schoenacker de Carvalho
Laura Yanaguibashi
Lia Zambello Moratelli
Lucas Antonio Risso
Lucas Costa Franco
Lucas Matias Marcolino
Luiza Marques de Oliveira
Marcella Roquetto Valentim
Marcelo Abrahão Hissa Elian
Marcelo Kim Man Souza Pinto
Marcelo Ottaiano Gonçalves
Marcelo Pereira Bandeira Guimarães
Marcia Backrany
Mariana Scarpari de Araujo
Matheus Bischof dos Santos
Mônica Medeiros Dantas
Murilo Lindoso Massumoto
Octávio Loures Bellozi
Pedro Rached Darcie
Rafael de Queiroz Nunes
Renan Pantaleão de Souza
Ricardo Ryu Takaki
Rubens Kyul Na Song
Thai Coutinho Fonseca
Thaís Foschini Boschi
Vinicius Affonso de Carvalho
Vinícius Moya Lara
Vítor Vieira Rielli
Yasmin Van Rooyen

103 - GESTÃO DO AGRONEGÓCIO

Alex Matioli
André Leme Santos
Antonella Ferrari
Ashle Balloni Bergamasco
Bianca Torezan de Campos
Camila Juliana Almeida
Clara Caroline Delagracia
Dione José Costa e Silva
Driele Piva
Fábio Rodrigo Chagas
Fernanda Brogin Justino
Gabriela Rossetto
Geraldo José Fré Júnior
Giovanni Tasca
Gustavo Giacon
Gustavo Tiake Morimoto
Henrique Dibbern Sacchi
Janaína Sartorelli
Leandro Milani
Letícia Cristina de Oliveira
Lucas Monteiro da Silva Gonçalves
Maria Júlia Boaretto Maistro
Marina Dorigão Guimarães
Marina Marchi Tournieux
Miguel Sardenha Francisco
Moisés Assunção Paim
Mônica Regina Grassi
Natalia Moreira dos Santos
Nathália Lopes Tobaldini
Paulo Queiroz Silva Neto
Samuel Blascke Carrão
Vitor Hugo Moreira

104 - GESTÃO DO COMÉRCIO INTERNACIONAL

Adriane Uchida
Amanda Rolim Perez
Ana Letícia Loma Zacheo
Beatriz Nogueira Visnadi dos Santos
Beatriz Pelozo Mendes
Bruna Medeiros Gracio
Camila dos Santos Ranu
Caroline Leme Guérra
Cindy Ayumi Komesu
Daniela Atães de Oliveira
Daniela Vercese Pontim
Elisama Camêlo Silva
Ellen Patricia Amstalden
Fernanda Stolf
Fernando Giunti Rinaldi Pires
Gabrielle Silviana Murino da Silva
Helena Ortiz Ragazzo
Ingrid Porces Gomes
Julia Lopes e Gomes
Juliana Moneda dos Santos
Juliana Spirandelli dos Santos
Lana Rodrigues do Nascimento
Leonardo Negrão Pereira
Letícia Soares de Almeida Mariotto
Livia Biancardi
Luana de Oliveira
Lucas Bertanha
Lucas Caires Formigari
Lucas Noronha Guanaes
Maria Helena Pretti Franceschini
Mariana Sampaio Marsili
Marina Mangold Campos
Naiane Rodrigues da Cruz
Pedro Souza Pincerno
Renan Moreno Alvarenga
Sissileiny Degan Antoniolli
Stacy Lessa Coelho
Vilmara de Albuquerque
Vitor Augusto Pires de Pontes
Yves Silveira de Jesus

105 - GESTÃO DE EMPRESAS

Aline Lopes Cavalcanti Perazzo
Ana Claudia de Souza Queiroz
Bárbara Souza de Oliveira
Caio Beck dos Santos
Cristhiane Gubiani Moreira
Davi Lourenço Miyano
Emanuele Gonçalves Munhoz
Felipe Vicente Turcheto
Gabriel Pedrosa Soares de Moura
Gabriel Pradela Leandro
Giovanna Rumi Taminato
Gustavo Prado
Henrique Sotello de Oliveira
Jéssica Cristina Izeppe
José Alberto Cépil Júnior
Larissa Alves Matos Monteiro
Larissa da Cunha Modolo
Lucas Hanna
Luciana Narumi Oshiro
Marcela Tadini Fluetti
Marco Mendonça Garcez
Maria Eduarda de Almeida Seixa
Mariana Gil Carvalho
Marília Demétrio Silva Machado
Matheus Borges de Souza Rocha
Matheus de Souza Ferreira
Otavio Augusto Scalon
Patrícia Giungi de Camargo
Paula Fernandes Redigolo
Raissa Gabrielle de Cillo
Rubens Carvalho Aleoni
Stephanie Ares Maldonado
Tales Alberto Vick
Thais Gomes Negrelli
Vítor Moreira Madaleno
Yasmin Akina Shirakura

106 - GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS

Agop Ganimian Tcharkhetian
Ana Paula Gabriel Pereira
Ana Verginia Bento
Ananda Ellen Mota de Oliveira
Anderson Veiga França
André da Silva Cruz
Bruna Lisandra Silva R. S. Andrade
Cristovan Grazina Dantas
Eber Souza Magalhães
Eduarda Mario Monteagudo
Elisa Finotti Fazenaro
Fellipe Quadros Jacon Ziani
Flávio José de Almeida Pontes
Frederico Lochaidy de Lima
Gabriela Abe
Gabriela Flora Irene Gualda Regado
Gustavo Rigonato
Ingrid Santos de Melo
Isabela Vanessa Gonçalves Prado
Jaqueline Assunção Curitiba
José Mauro Teixeira Seabra
Juliana Cristina Lopes
Juliana Nunes Salvadeo
Júlio César D'Agostini
Matheus Carvalho Capellari
Matheus de Toledo e Silva Spegiorin
Murilo Santos da Silva
Natália Marinho da Silva
Nathália Pasqualão de Biagi
Pilar Delgado da Silva
Priscila Martins Baia
Raissa Salgado Rodrigues
Reinaldo Rovaris Fernandes do Amaral
Renan Nogueira Hoffmann
Rodolfo Godoy Rössler
Rogger Milton Barbosa
Talita Helena da Costa Postali
Tamires Cristina de Souza
Tarcisio Gagliardi Durante
Thaís Moraes de Melo
Victória Rafaela Lorizola
Vítor Osti Marinho de Moura
Walter de Paula Lacôrte Junior

107 - NUTRIÇÃO

Ana Beatriz Gonzalez
Ana Paula Viana Hummel
Beatriz Bürger
Beatriz Ferreira Alcantara
Beatriz Gazola Rubio Sala
Beatriz Serra Ribeiro
Bruna Brandão Favaro
Bruna Cristina de Sousa
Camila de Mello Marsola
Camila Telles Silva
Camilla Mendes de Souza
Caroline Matias Sacchi
Daniela Pavan de Oliveira
Érica Bronzi Durante
Giovana Reia Bianco
Giovanna Bragalia Rodrigues
Graziele Maria da Silva
Isabela Solar
Jacqueline Yumi Kajiya
Jéssica Caroline Gonçalves Igrezias
Jéssica Mondoni
Joseane Bessa Araujo
Julia de Oliveira Sartori
Kelly Aparecida Caetano
Laise Capelasso da Silva
Mailla Serafim de Siqueira Silva
Maísa Furlanetto Marchetti
Maria Eduarda Martelli
Mariana Bessi Pereira
Millena Cristina Silva Lioi
Nathália Jacob Ferreira
Priscila Tura Sakamae
Rafaela da Rocha Rodrigues
Rafaela Mazzo

109 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO

Amanda Cristina Amstalden
Amanda Garcez Gonçalves da Silva
Ana Carolina Baldin
Ana Carolina Ramos
Ana Carolina Yoshida
Ana Luisa Kanashiro
André Tadeu Stocco Golanda
André Viana Lima
Beatriz Silveira Bueno
Beatriz Tenório da Silva
Bianca Bello Chequin
Bruna Ferreira
Bruna Saraiva Porto
Bruno Ferrari de Carvalho Costa
Camila Matile Silveira
Carolina Brisola Panta
Caroline Ayumi Miyai
Caroline Schneider
Caroline Silva Tonini
Daiana Jennifer Otero
Daniela Barbosa de Almeida
Danielli Barbosa
Diego Suguiyama Ribeiro
Eduarda Bhabha Ravazzolo
Eduardo Henrique da Conceição
Elení Cezario de Toledo
Emanuela Volpini Bizetti
Éricka Francine Oliveira e Silva
Eudes Gustavo Lima de Freitas
Evandro Soares Marques
Fabiana Lazzeroni Del Cet
Fabiola Hackmann Leite
Felipe Alcantara Godoy
Felipe Kurogi Mendes Pinto
Felipe Vilas Bôas de Oliveira
Fernanda Stela do Prado Leoncio
Fernando Henry dos Santos Pereira
Flávia Ogata Pereira
Flavia Schuchmann Cukier
Gabriel Avila Galvão
Gabriel de Mello Schiavon
Gabriel dos Santos Diniz
Gabriel Higa Pereira
Gabriel Silva Perassi
Gabriela Abe
Gabriela de Castro
Gabriela de Paulo Ribeiro
Geraldo José Fré Júnior
Giovanna Orloski
Guilherme Chiarelli Sia
Guilherme Schwartz
Guilherme Tellis
Gustavo Alcantara Giopato
Henrique Shoiti Nishio
Herman Ananias Weijenborg
Hugo Nogueira Luz
Isabella Oliveira Santos
Jade Gouveia Vanzo
Jaqueline Fernandes
Jaqueline Oliveira Gomide
Jean Gunar Ferraz da Silva
Jennifer Suarez Campoli
Jessica Mendes Zambini
João Igor Mazoni Rodrigues
José Roberto Coelho Filho
Josiane de Cássia Matias dos Santos
Julia Rossi Carvalho
Juliana Guonik
Juliana Spirandelli dos Santos
Juliano Machado Borges
Kaue Ferrari Vieira
Laís Battistella
Laís Casellato Scabora
Larissa Liu
Larissa Molina Izaias
Leonardo Alves
Leonardo Miranda Santos
Letícia Gabrielle Presoto
Letícia Monteiro de Almeida
Liégine Maiara Santos Marciano
Lorena dos Santos Souza
Lourenço Trecossi Pereira
Luan Hiago Rodrigues Lopes
Luana Cristina da Silva
Luane Marcelli Nogueira
Lucas Caires Formigari
Luiz Fernando Martins dos Santos Filho
Luiza Assarisse D'Abronzo
Marcelo Rodrigues de Camargo
Maria Eduarda Vieira Pêcego
Mariana Motta Fernandes
Marina Deloroso de Mendonça
Marina Marchi Tournieux
Mario Sergio Pugliese Balthazar
Milena Grandino Rodrigues
Monique Filassi
Natália Ambar de Almeida
Natália Barbosa Oliveira
Nathan Henrique Constantino
Nayara Regina Cavinato
Paula Rosa Mendes de Souza
Piera Zambon Pompeu
Priscilla Zuzi Boldrin
Rafael de Almeida Martarello
Rafaela Gimenes Missaglia
Raíssa Rodriguez Soares
Rebeca Rizzo
Renata Costa Rocha Ramos Mazine
Roberta Carletti Araujo
Rodrigo Ribeiro Gonçalves
Samara de Marchi Alves Mendonça
Stella Rocha Fernandes Inacio
Tais Yukie Utida
Teresa Cristina Martinez Ruella
Thais Gomes Negrelli
Thaís Karoline Hergert
Thalita Serejo Gonçalves
Thamires Meira Rodrigues
Verônica Rodrigues Sakon
Victoria Krieger Monteiro
Virgínia Marchetti
Viviane Zuliane Ribeiro
Wagner Motta Milanezi

110 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA

Andréia Soares Coelho Bordon
Bruno Vinícius Lelo
Crislânio Lopes da Silva
Mariane Cristina Raimundo
Pedro Luís da Silva

 

 

FACULDADE DE CIÊNCIAS APLICADAS
UNICAMP • Campus 2

R. Pedro Zaccaria, 1300
Limeira-SP  •  CEP 13484-350