100 - CIÊNCIAS DO ESPORTE

Amanda Amaral Barsi
Anderson Calderani Júnior
Cainã Guilherme Nicolletti
Felipe Lima de Souza
Guilherme Rodrigues Bellangero Alvarez
Guilherme Vinícius Moreira Grandim
Heloísa Pereira Pancotto
Isadora Contini Massimino
Ivan Bifano Scalet
Jessica Machado Fernandes
Lucas Eduardo Nunes
Marcelo Takayama Garrafoli
Thaís Cardenuto
Thaís Crivello Vicente
Tiago Del Tedesco Guioti
Tiago Ripa
Victor Henrique Ferrari Franchini
Yura Yuka Sato dos Santos

103 - GESTÃO DO AGRONEGÓCIO

Bruna Fernanda Ribeiro Lopes
Carolina Defendi de Aguiar
Cláudio Peixoto Diniz
Flávia Feltrin
Jamile de Campos Coleti
Jean Filipe Kortstee Ferreira
Jean Gunar Ferraz da Silva
Letícia Fernanda Colângelo Britschgy
Lucas Rafael da Silva Verissimo
Luciana Helena Bezzon Pereira
Mariana Marchi Tournieux
Mônica Helena Firens Hergert

104 - GESTÃO DO COMÉRCIO INTERNACIONAL

Calistênia Santana Mascarenhas
Caroline Oliveira
Catarina Junqueira
Crystine Mayumi De Grandi
Daya Morgon Lupinacci
Diogo Juliano Dias
Edgar Barassa
Elisa Christina da Motta
Elisa Infante Blasi
Geisa Bueno Mosna
Isabela Tomasetto Stefano
João Paulo Almeida Angelin
Karina Finotti Ferrari
Laís Teixeira Rosalino
Larissa dos Santos de Toledo Leme
Ligia Miceli Nicolai
Lucas Fernandes Hoogerbrugge
Lucas Risso
Luiz Paulo Rigueira de Morais
Maria Eduarda Longo
Mariana Biernath Sawaia
Mariana Veronez Jolo
Paula Andressa De Danielli
Rafael Bertolazzi Moraes
Rodrigo Matsunaga
Rodrigo Takeshi Pescatori Fujiwara
Sophia Brito de Mello
Tamiris Mazzini Lopes
Thaís Haruko Hamaji
Thamires Zaboto Mirolli
Thiago Henrique Garcia da Silva
Ville Victorazzo Silva do Carmo
William Augusto Pavão
Yuri da Cunha Ferreira

105 - GESTÃO DE EMPRESAS

Ana Carolina Ricco
André Luiz Moreira Medeiros
Andréa Carla Crippa Mantello
Angela Harumi Ozera
Antônio Mavenier Pereira
Bernardo Alleoni Filho
Bruna Caroline Mafra de Oliveira
Camila Mendes Pigatto
David Freire Pereira
Diego Millares de Almeida
Eduarda Rani Rocha Arantes
Evandro José Pereira
Gabriela Mateus Magalhães
Gabriela Paschoal Tallo
Guilherme Antonio Savegnago Mialich
Hugo Nogueira Luz
José Vitor Mangiolardo Martins
Juliano Machado Borges
Krissya Leite Tigani
Laura Martelli Rodrigues de Oliveira
Letícia Xavier Coutinho
Lívia Verzenhassi Toledo
Luan Michel Bachi
Lucinéia Aparecida Vicelli
Marcela Alves de Mello
Michele Leopoldino Rodrigues
Renan Cermaria Bressan
Renan Cesar Marinho Lopes
Simone Alves de Andrade
Tamires Faria Campos
Valquíria Helena Pines Maluf
Victor Maschietto Murakami
Vinícius de Oliveira Bernardo

106 - GESTÃO DE POLÍTICAS PÚBLICAS

Gabriela Negrão de Oliveira Silva
Gustavo Bonin Gava
Marcelo Aparecido Phaiffer
Marcelo Marçal
Paula Machado Samora
Rafael Giglio Bueno
Rodrigo Akira Oliveira Santos Takahashi
Tales Bernardes de Souza
Tales Victor Calegari da Silva
Tuíro Camboim Morais

107 - NUTRIÇÃO

Alexsandra Raimunda Pimentel
Ana Carolina dos Santos Nimtz
Ana Claudia do Prado Ferreira Santos
Ana Claudia Fischer Bosko
Ana Luíse Duenhas Silva
Andressa Reginato
Anna Testa
Ariadne Cecilio
Bárbara Valença Caralli
Bruna Fichmann Quaglio
Bruna Karoline Ferreira da Silva
Camila Libardi do Amaral
Camila Rubia
Carolina Cardoso Lana
Chelsea Bresler Bezerra
Cristiane Ferreira Marçon
Daniele Regina Alegre
Déborah Takeuti
Ednara Tavares de Paula
Fabiana Rodrigues Pires
Fabiana Tannihão
Fernanda Negrucci Leister
Giovanna Tase Ricardo
Juliana Praxedes dos Santos
Juliana Siqueira Silva
July Suemi Kanno
Kathleen Grace Cossella
Lígia Carrelli Sá Silva
Livia Bicudo Piai
Luiza Vaz Rimoli
Maira Pinho Pompeu
Manoela Ramalho
Mariana Rosolen Tavares
Mayara Lilian Paulino Miranda
Nayara Amanda Reencober
Patrícia Martins Villas Bôas
Patricia Mihwa Bae
Paula Ayumi Katahira
Paula Bortoláso Possignolo
Roberta Buchidid
Tanyara da Silva Baliani
Thainá Rodrigues da Silva
Thaís De Fante
Thayana de Oliveira Micheletti
Vanessa Fracaro Menck

 

Lista dos egressos por curso 

 

FACULDADE DE CIÊNCIAS APLICADAS
UNICAMP • Campus 2

R. Pedro Zaccaria, 1300
Limeira-SP  •  CEP 13484-350